Sziasztok!
UEFA Kupa 1999/2000, Selejtezo,
elso merkozes (1999.08.10-12)
KI Klaksvik (feroer-szigeteki) - Grazer AK (osztrak) 0:5
NK Gorica (szloven) - Inter Cardiff AFC (wales-i) 2:0
Lyngby FC (dan) - Birkirkara FC (maltai) 7:0
RSC Anderlecht (belga) - Leiftur (izlandi) 6:1
Belshina Bobruisk (feherorosz) - Omonia Nicosia (ciprusi) 1:5
Viking FK (izlandi) - CE Principat (andorrai) 7:0
FC Jerevan (ormeny) - Hapoel Tel-Aviv (izraeli) 0:2
FC Tulevik Viljandi (eszt) - Club Brugge KV (belga) 0:3
VPS Vaasa (finn) - Saint Johnstone FC (skot) 1:1
Portadown FC (eszak-ir) - CSZKA Szofia (bulgar) 0:3
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (ukran) - FC Shamkir (azeri) 3:0
FC Steaua Bucuresti (roman) - FC Levadia Maardu (eszt) 3:0
Grasshoppers (svajci) - Bray Wanderers AFC (ir) 4:0
FK Metalurgs Liepaja (lett) - Lech Poznan (lengyel) 3:2
FC Lantana (eszt) - FC Torpedo Kutaisi (gruz) 0:5
FC Neftchi Baki (azeri) - FK Crvena Zvezda (jugoszlav) 2:3
FK Bodo/Glimt (norveg) - FC Vaduz (liechtensteini) 1:0
IFK Goteborg (sved) - Cork City FC (ir) 3:0
KR Reykjavik (izlandi) - Kilmarnock FC (skot) 1:0
FC Lokomotiv Tbilisi (gruz) - Linfield FC (eszak-ir) 1:0
FC Serif Tiraspol (moldav) - SK Sigma Olomouc (cseh) 1:1
FK Vojvodina (jugoszlav) - Ujpest FC 4:0
KS Vllaznia Skhoder (maltai) - FC Spartak Trnava (szlovak) 1:1
Cwmbran Town FC (wales-i) - Celtic FC (skot) 0:6
Apoel Nicosia FC (ciprusi) - Levszki Szofia (bulgar) 0:0
Ferencvarosi TC - FC Constructorul-93 Chisinau (moldav) 3:1
FC Shakhtar Donetsk (ukran) - FC Sileks (macedon) 3:1
FC Mondercange (luxemburgi) - FC Dinamo Bucuresti (roman) 2:6
MKE Ankaragucu (torok) - B36 Torshavn (feroer-szigeteki) 1:0
Inter Bratislava (szlovak) - FC Bylis Ballashi (alban) 3:1
FK Riga (lett) - Helsingborgs IF (sved) 0:0
FC Vardar Skopje (macedon) - Legia Warszawa (lengyel) 0:5
Sliema Wanderers FC (maltai) - FC Zurich (svajci) 0:3
HNK Hajduk Split (horvat) - F91 Dudelange (luxemburgi) 5:0
Maccabi Tel-Aviv (izraeli) - FBK Kaunas (litvan) 3:1
FC BATE Borisov (feherorosz) - Lokomotiv Moszkva (orosz) 1:7
HJK Helsinki (finn) - FC Shirak Gyumri (ormeny) 2:0
NK Olimpija Ljubljana (szloven) - FK Kareda (litvan) 1:1
Udv.
Csabi
|